|
This is a private listing. Sign in to view your status or learn more about private listings.

Picture Information

Image is loading
Image not available
Have one to sell? Sell it yourself

Details about   2013 Autumn New Fashion Women Fashion Loose Washed Denim Dress

2013 Autumn New Fashion Women Fashion Loose Washed Denim Dress

Seller information

97.6% Positive feedback
Visit store:
19fashiondeal

Item Information

Item condition:
New with tags
Error icon
More than 10 available / 83 sold
Please enter a quantity of $qty_dummy$ or less Please enter a quantity of 1 Purchases are limited to $qty_dummy$ per buyer Please enter quantity of 1 or more Please enter a lower number Choose quantity that is less than $qty_dummy1$ or equal to $qty_dummy$ You can only choose quantity that is equal to $qty_dummy$
Price:
US $16.99
Approximately C $18.32(including shipping)
 
 
Add to cart
 
88 watchers
 
Limited quantity remaining
More than 73% Sold
New Condition
Shipping:
Does not ship to Canada | See details
 
Item location:
ZheJiang, China
 
Ships to:
Worldwide See exclusions
Delivery:
Payments:
International shipping and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
Returns:
14 day money back, buyer pays return shipping See details
Coverage:
eBay item number:
161116068427
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
Last updated on  Jun 11, 2014 05:14:19 EDT  View all revisions

Item specifics

Condition:
New with tags: A brand-new, unused, and unworn item (including handmade items) in the original packaging (such as ... Read moreabout the condition
Brand:

"Handmade"

Color:

Blue

Size Type:

Regular

Country of Manufacture:

China

Material:

Denim

GreenBiz

2013 Autumn New Fashion Women Fashion Loose Washed Denim Dress





Product Condition:100% Brand New   
Colors for Selection:Blue
Packing Weight:400G
Material:Denim
 
XS    Bust 94CM   Length 80CM  Waist 92CM  Sleeve 31CM
S    Bust 98CM    Length 81CM  Waist 94CM  Sleeve 33CM
M    Bust 108CM   Length 82CM  Waist 106CM  Sleeve 34CM
L    Bust 110CM   Length 83CM  Waist 108CM  Sleeve 35CM
XL    Bust 114CM   Length 84CM  Waist 110CM  Sleeve 35CM
XXL    Bust 118CM   Length 85CM  Waist 113CM  Sleeve 36CM
 
Best Match: Compliments any style bags and shoes in matching color.

Note 1: 1 Inch=2.54 CM; 1 CM=0.39 Inch.
Note 2: Due to different producing batches, there may be deviation of 1-3 CM for items.
Note 3: Colors on your computer monitor may differ slightly from actual product colors, depending on your monitor settings.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Product Condition:100% Brand New   

We accept Paypal payment. We will ONLY ship to your Paypal confirmed address.

Delivery CountryDelivery Time (Days)
Workdays6-89-1213-1617-2021-24>25
Workdays + Weekend9-1210-1617-2223-2829-34>35
USARate(item arrived)4.9%44.5%32.1%12.5%6%If still no parcel received or any wrong item received, please contact us. We will help to track. If the items is confirmed lost or any error, we will arrange resend or refund per your request.
CanadaRate(item arrived)0%23.9%42.1%23.7%10.3%
UKRate(item arrived)8.7%59.8%24.9%5.3%1.3%
AustraliaRate(item arrived)24.9%53%11.6%6.6%3.9%
FranceRate(item arrived)11.4%27.3%40.8%19.1%1.4%
GermanyRate(item arrived)11.3%25.9%38.4%18.9%5.5%
SpainRate(item arrived)3.2%21%53.9%12.8%9.1%
GreeceRate(item arrived)3.6%24.1%49.2%10.5%12.6%
RussianRate(item arrived)2%19.9%56.9%18.9%2.3%
Other countriesRate(item arrived)10-25 working days



Items are shipped from China using China Post Air Mail (CPAM), reach most of the countries within 10 to 22 business days.

Sometimes items will be delayed due to unexpected reason.

Please contact us if you don't receive your package exceeded 30 business days excludes weekends and holidays.

I really appreciate if you could leave positive feedback with Four 5-DSR as the Airmail shipping time is completely out of our control.

Please make sure your address in EBAY is matched with your PayPal shipping address.

Our Goal to offer 5-Star Service, if you do not feel that we deserve 5-Stars, please contact us before leaving feedback. We provide 60 Days customer 100% sastifaction service.

Return / Refund

1. Overall Return/Refund Policy

In case goods are sold but not shipped yet, and you do not want the item, we can cancel order, and refund the value of product in the same form of payment originally used for purchase.

If parcel is not received in 40 days or any wrong item received, please contact us. We will help to track.

If the item is confirmed lost, we will arrange resend or refund according to your request. Defected or wrong item can be returned for replacement or refund. Buyers are responsible for

all the fees related to the return.

2. Non-returnable items

We're sorry, but we DO NOT ACCEPT returns of certain products, including:

  • Any product that is returned more than 30 days after receipt of your order (based on the delivery record).
  • Any product that is not in its original condition, such as missing parts, or is damaged due to accidents, physical force, water, fire, power surge, acts of God, natural disasters or other misuse.
  • Any free gift products.
  • In the event of dispute, Gindart's decision shall be final and conclusive.

3. Return/Refund Procedures

Before return/refund, you can first contact us by eBay message, provide us with your Order Number, and state the reason for your return/refund.

The customer service will handle the issue for you. After problems are figured out, if a return is needed for refund, we will issue RMA & return address for return. Upon returned item

receive we will issue refund. If no return is needed for refund, refund will be done in 4 days.

Any return without RMA is NOT accepted.

All return shipping fee must be prepaid. We DO NOT accept COD returns.

19fashiondeal is a new & fast growing band. We cooperated with dynamic and talented designers to provide full categories of fashion.

Meanwhile we provide professional matching suggestion, to ensure you make the best of the items you purchase from us.

More and more funny items are coming.

Contact us

Our Goal to offer 100% Satisfaction Service. If you do not feel that we deserve 5-Stars please contact us before leaving feedback or appeal to eBay /

Paypal.

You can contact us by:

1. eBay message

2. Online Service Link provided in shipping confirmation email

3. Landline: Office hour Mon-Fri 9:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. (UTC+08:00)

4. Email us to our Paypal Account email.

You can contact us by:

1. eBay message

2. Online Service Link provided in shipping confirmation email

3. Landline: Office hour Mon-Fri 9:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. (UTC+08:00)

4. Email us to our Paypal Account email.





Questions and answers about this item

No questions or answers have been posted about this item.




Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.

Shipping and handling

Item location: ZheJiang, China
Shipping to: Worldwide
Excludes: Alaska/Hawaii, US Protectorates, APO/FPO, Guatemala, Fiji, Vatican City State, Papua New Guinea, Solomon Islands, Guadeloupe, Sierra Leone, Marshall Islands, Nauru, Wallis and Futuna, French Guiana, Anguilla, Gambia, El Salvador, Guam, Micronesia, Dominican Republic, Mayotte, Cameroon, Guyana, Taiwan, Macau, Suriname, Georgia, Tonga, United Arab Emirates, Kenya, Argentina, New Caledonia, San Marino, Guinea-Bissau, Bhutan, Senegal, Eritrea, Togo, Saint Kitts-Nevis, Morocco, Ireland, Falkland Islands (Islas Malvinas), Saint Vincent and the Grenadines, Burundi, Iraq, Belarus, Equatorial Guinea, Mauritania, Belize, North America, Aruba, Uruguay, Congo, Democratic Republic of the, Western Sahara, Congo, Republic of the, American Samoa, French Polynesia, Cook Islands, Colombia, Comoros, Iceland, United States, Macedonia, Liechtenstein, Bermuda, Benin, Algeria, Montserrat, Zambia, Somalia, Antigua and Barbuda, Vanuatu, Swaziland, Ecuador, Albania, Ethiopia, Guernsey, Monaco, Laos, Niger, Tanzania, Panama, Burkina Faso, Jersey, Venezuela, Ghana, Reunion, Djibouti, Chile, Puerto Rico, China, Cape Verde Islands, Martinique, Mali, Moldova, Botswana, Saint Pierre and Miquelon, Cambodia, Madagascar, Vietnam, Paraguay, Cayman Islands, Lebanon, Saint Helena, Rwanda, Liberia, Seychelles, Bolivia, Maldives, Bangladesh, Gibraltar, Sri Lanka, Libya, Hong Kong, Nigeria, Lesotho, Central African Republic, Gabon Republic, Zimbabwe, Saint Lucia, Mauritius, Guinea, Jordan, Côte d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast), British Virgin Islands, Turks and Caicos Islands, Kiribati, Chad, Andorra, Grenada, Costa Rica, Haiti, Mexico, Greenland, Yemen, Afghanistan, Serbia, Africa, Montenegro, Netherlands Antilles, Nepal, Bahrain, Bahamas, Trinidad and Tobago, Svalbard and Jan Mayen, Dominica, Palau, Malawi, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Hungary, Nicaragua, Angola, South America, Tunisia, Uganda, Luxembourg, Brazil, Western Samoa, Barbados, Tuvalu, Jamaica, Egypt, Mozambique, Namibia, Niue, Peru, Central America and Caribbean, Honduras, Brunei Darussalam, Virgin Islands (U.S.), South Africa
This item does not ship to Canada
Domestic handling time
Will usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment[newWindowTxt].

Return policy

Item must be returned within
Refund will be given as
14 days after the buyer receives it
Money Back
The buyer is responsible for return shipping costs.

Payment details

Payment method Preferred/Accepted Buyer protection on eBay
Credit card or Pre-authorized Debit through PayPal
Accepted
time left
Current bid amount
+
Shipping amount
Bid Count
time left
current bid
shipping
bids
Approximately:
Current bid amount Approximately:
Shipping amount Approximately:
Import charges:
Import charges:
(estimated and based on max bid)
Your bid amount
Approximately:
Approximately:

OR

Your current max bid:
(Approximately:)
Increase your chances of winning by setting a higher bid now.
Let eBay place automatic bids for you  This opens a help overlay dialogue about automatic bidding.
How does automatic bidding work?
As other bids come in, eBay will automatically raise your bid in small amounts, up to your limit. Learn More. - opens in a new window or tab
Close button. This closes the help overlay dialogue.
, up to
By submitting your bid, you'll be committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder.
By submitting your bid, you are committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder. You have read and agree to the Global Shipping Program terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase you maximum bid amount.
By clicking Confirm, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder.
By clicking Confirm, you are committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder and have read and agree to the Global Shipping Program terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase your maximum bid amount.
Tell us what you think 
We've made a few changes to bidding.
Were these helpful?
Loading...
Bid layer is updating the contents.
Resume bidding, if the page does not update immediately.
d
h
m
s
day
hour
hours
FREE shipping
See item description
Approximately:
(Enter ##1## or more)
(Enter more than ##1##)
Your max bid:
You've been outbid. Don't let it get away - place another bid.
You've been outbid by an automatic bid placed earlier by another bidder.
You're the highest bidder on this item!
You're the first bidder on this item!
You're the highest bidder on this item, but you're close to being outbid.
This auction is almost over and you're currently the high bidder.
You're the high bidder on this item, but the reserve price hasn't been met yet.
You've been outbid by someone else.
You can still win! Try bidding again.
You've been outbid by someone else's max bid.
You can still win! Try bidding again.
Your bid wasn't accepted because it's the same as someone else's bid.
Try raising your max bid.
You're the highest bidder!
To increase your chances of winning, try raising your bid.
You're the first bidder. Good Luck!
You're still the highest bidder!
You increased your max bid to
Please enter your bid again.
Enter a valid amount for your bid.
Enter a bid that is the minimum bid amount or higher.
You have to bid at least
Sorry, you can't lower your maximum bid once it's placed.
This seller requires the buyer to have a PayPal account to purchase this item. Get a PayPal account here .
Your bid is the same as or more than the Buy It Now price. You can save time and money by buying it now.
Place bid
Review and confirm your bid
Bid confirmation
Increase max bid
Time left:
Current bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Your maximum bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Increase your maximum bid:
By clicking 1 Click Bid, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder. Learn moreabout 1-click bid - opens in a new window or tab
day
hour
min
sec
days
hours
mins
secs
(approximately ##1##)
Winning bid:
Starting bid:
Close
Congrats! The auction has ended and you're the winner.
The auction has ended, but the reserve price was not met.
Sorry, the auction has ended and you were outbid.
Good news, you're the high bidder.
Sorry, you've been outbid.
You're the high bidder, but the reserve price is not met.
Please enter a higher amount than the current bid.
Maximum bids cannot be lowered once submitted.
Please enter a valid number.
This is a private listing and your identity will not be disclosed to anyone except the seller.

Additional site navigation