eBay
  • eBay Deals
  • Boxing Week - up to 70% off!

|

Picture Information

Image is loading
Image not available
Mouse over to Zoom
-
Click to enlarge
Have one to sell? Sell it yourself

Details about  Strapless Leopard Print High Slit Maxi Dress High Waist Evening Party Long Dress

Strapless Leopard Print High Slit Maxi Dress High Waist Evening Party Long Dress

Seller information

99% Positive feedback
Visit store:
m2toc

Item Information

Item condition:
New with tags
Error icon
39 available / 57 sold
Please enter a quantity of $qty_dummy$ or less Please enter a quantity of 1 Purchases are limited to $qty_dummy$ per buyer Please enter quantity of 1 or more Please enter a lower number Choose quantity that is less than $qty_dummy1$ or equal to $qty_dummy$ You can only choose quantity that is equal to $qty_dummy$
Price:
US $16.39
Approximately C $19.03(including shipping)
 
82 watching
 
30-day returns
57 sold
More than 59% sold
Shipping:
FREE Economy Int'l Shipping | See details
See details about international shipping here.  help icon for Shipping - opens a layer
 
Item location:
Hong Kong, Hong Kong
 
Ships to:
Worldwide See exclusions
Delivery:
Payments:
International shipping and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
Returns:
30 day money back or replacement, seller pays return shipping See details
Guarantee:
 | See details - opens in a new window or tab
Get the item you ordered or get your money back.
Covers your purchase price and original shipping.
eBay item number:
171296058057
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
Last updated on  Dec 25, 2014 08:28:23 EST  View all revisions

Item specifics

Condition:
New with tags: A brand-new, unused, and unworn item (including handmade items) in the original packaging (such as ... Read moreabout the condition
Brand: Unbranded
Sleeve Style: Strapless Size Type: Tall
Color: Multi-Color Size (Women's): One Size
Pattern: Animal Print Occasion: Cocktail
Country/Region of Manufacture: China Dress Length: Full-Length
Style: Ball Gown

m2toc

Visit my eBay store  
[WO-1818] Wild Leopard Sexy High-Slit Skirt Wrapped Chest
What's Hot
USD 17.98 - Summer Men Casual Loose Beach Swim Surf Board Trunk Shorts Hawaii US Size 6-12USD 9.99 - 2014 Girl Casual Stars Print Shorts Hot Pants Elastic Waist Chiffon US XS-LUSD 15.99 - Women Lace Chiffon Long sleeve Patchwork Crochet lace Tops ShirtUSD 11.69 - Women Casual Baggy Harem Hippie Dots Stiching Pants Trouser One Size
USD 26.09 - Women Fashion Loose Baggy Harem Hippie Hiphop Stripe Pants Trousers SweatpantsUSD 20.99 - Women Ladies Winter Warm Trendy British Style Jacket Outwear Coat Hooded TopsUSD 11.19 - Summer Chiffon Loose Wide Neckline Shirt Bat 3/4 Sleeve Geometric Boho BlouseUSD 13.77 - 2014 Women Slim Cotton Linen Cropped Harem Pencil Pants Candy Color 5 Size
USD 6.25 - Sexy Silicone Adhesive Stick On Gel Push Up Strapless Invisible Bras BacklessUSD 14.8 - Women Fashion 2 in 1 Slim Long Sleeve Tops Blouse Grid ShirtUSD 32.55 - Black Hooded Vampire Bat Wings Costume Halloween Xmas Party Cosplay TopsUSD 37.99 - Ladies Bear Winter Soft Short Hooded Coral Fleece Bath Robe Wrap Dressing Gown

Wild Leopard Sexy High-Slit Skirt Wrapped Chest

Buy it Now
USD 81.69 - Winter Warm Long Down Jacket Hooded Military Thickening Coat Women Overcoat New USD 18.99 - 2014 Pencil Dress Long Sleeve Zebra Print Geometric Stripe Bodycon Party DressUSD 16.29 - 2014 Women Boho Peacock Deep V-neck High Waist Maxi Dress Sundress US XS-MUSD 8.99 - Summer Girl Floral Print Chiffon Vest Crop Top Frill Irregular Swing
USD 15.99 - Women Lady Loose Stand-up Collar Long Sleeves Shirt Tops BlouseUSD 30.59 - 2014 Fashion Lady Skinny Fit Denim Ripped Long Trousers High Waist Jeans PantsUSD 22.55 - New Fashion Women Long Sleeve Knitted Cardigan Coat Tops Knitwear Coat OutwearUSD 33.99 - Women's Fashion Winter Warm Black Faux Fur Sleeveless Coat Jacket Outerwear Tops
USD 19.99 - 2014 Boho Gradient Floral Soft Chiffon Sleeveless Crew Neck Beach Maxi SundressUSD 12.38 - 2014 Slim Jeans Shorts Crochet Lace Flower Trim Frayed Denim Hot Pants 4SizeUSD 10.36 - Women Casual Vintage Letter Print Long Sleeve T-shirt Tops BlouseUSD 17.09 - Women Fashion Round Neck Long Sleeves Deer Pattern Pullover Jumper Sweater Tops
Item description
Style: Sexy slit skirt

Material: Cotton

Available colors: Leopard. Refer to pictures.

What's in the box:
  • 1 x Sexy slit skirt


  • m2 Product Code: WO-1818


    Warnings:
    1. There may be variation in color of the item pictured due to lighting and computer monitor settings.

    2. Some items are in Asian sizes, smaller than US/UK/Europe sizes. Be ware and read details before purchase.

    3. The size is measured by hand. There could be slight tolerance (about 3cm, 1.2 inches )
    Measurements
    Label SizeActual USActual UKActual AUHipWaistBustLength
    One SzieS-M6-108-1282-88cm70-78cm80-94cm120cm
  • Important Note: Please double check your measurement before purchase.
  • International size conversion table
    Women's:
    Height(cm) 155 160 165 165 170 170 175 175 175 180
    Weight(kg) 42.5 47.5 50 52.5 58.5 65 70 75 80 90
    European 32 34 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
    UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18 20 22
    Asia 5 7 9 11 13 15 17 19 21 23
    US 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18 20
    US LETTER XS S S M M L L XL 1X 2X
    Bust inches 32 ½ 33 ½ 34 ½ 35 ½ 36 ½ 38 39 ½ 41 43 45
    cm 82 ½ 85 87 ½ 90 92 ½ 96 ½ 100 ½ 104 109 114
    Waist inches 24 25 26 27 28 29 ½ 31 32 ½ 34 ½ 36 ½
    cm 61 63.5 66 68.5 71 75 79 82 ½ 87 ½ 93
    Hip inches 34 ½ 35 ½ 36 ½ 37 ½ 38 ½ 40 41 ½ 43 45 47
    cm 87 ½ 90 93 95 98 101 ½ 105 ½ 109 114 119
    Men's:
    Height(cm) 160 160~165 165~170 170~175 175 175~180 180~185 185~190 >190
    Weight(kg) 55 55~60 60~65 65~70 70 70~75 70~85 85~90 >85
    US XXS XS S M L L XL XXL XXXL
    Europe 42 44 46 48 50 52 54 56 58
    UK 32 34 36 38 40 42 44 46 48
    Asia XS S M L L XL XXL XXXL XXXXL
    Neck inches 12-12½ 13-13½ 14-14½ 15-15½ 15-15½ 16-16½ 17-17½ 18-18½ 19-19½
    cm 30-32 33-34 36-37 38-39 38-39 40-42 43-45 46-47 48-49
    Chest inches 31-32 33-34 35-37 38-40 39-41 42-44 46-48 50-52 54-56
    cm 76-81 84-86 89-94 96-102 99-104 107-112 116-122 127-132 137-140
    Sleeve inches 29-30 31½-32 32½-33 33½-34 34-35 34½-35 35½-36 36-36½ 36½-37
    cm 74-76 80-81 82-84 85-86 86-89 87-89 90-91 91-93 93-94
    Waist inches 25-27 27-28 29-31 32-34 33-35 36-38 40-42 44-46 50-52
    cm 64-69 68-71 73-79 81-86 84-89 91-97 101-107 111-117 127-132

    Body Measurement

    • Shipping
    • Size chart
    • Guideline
    • Payment
    • Return
    • FAQ
    • About us
    Delivery CountryDelivery Time (Days)
    Workdays6-89-1213-1617-2021-24>25
    Workdays + Weekend9-1210-1617-2223-2829-34>35
    USARate(item arrived)4.9%44.5%32.1%12.5%6%If still no parcel received or any wrong item received, please contact us. We will help to track. If the items is confirmed lost or any error, we will arrange resend or refund per your request.
    CanadaRate(item arrived)0%23.9%42.1%23.7%10.3%
    UKRate(item arrived)8.7%59.8%24.9%5.3%1.3%
    AustraliaRate(item arrived)24.9%53%11.6%6.6%3.9%
    FranceRate(item arrived)11.4%27.3%40.8%19.1%1.4%
    GermanyRate(item arrived)11.3%25.9%38.4%18.9%5.5%
    SpainRate(item arrived)3.2%21%53.9%12.8%9.1%
    GreeceRate(item arrived)3.6%24.1%49.2%10.5%12.6%
    RussianRate(item arrived)2%19.9%56.9%18.9%2.3%
    Other countriesRate(item arrived)10-25 working days

    • - If your item is returned to us caused by delay of pick up form Post Office or Custom, we are glad to resend you the item. You only need to provide the cost for the shipment of the item; there is no extra charge on handling fees.

    • - Import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or shipping charges. Please check with your country's customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to bidding/buying.

    • - Please contact us before leaving a NEGATIVE FEEEDBACK or A DISPUTE ON PAYPAL. It's our commitment to strive your satisfaction. We'd like to hear from you and help to resolve any of you concern.

    • - For Italy and Germany buyers, please note that we can ship it to Italy or Germany by EMS only, thus it need additional freight of USD 9.83.
    International Size Conversion Table (Approximate) :
    Women's:
    Height(cm) 155 160 165 165 170 170 175 175 175 180
    Weight(kg) 42.5 47.5 50 52.5 58.5 65 70 75 80 90
    European 32 34 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
    UK 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18 20 22
    Asia 5 7 9 11 13 15 17 19 21 23
    US 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18 20
    US LETTER XS S S M M L L XL 1X 2X
    Bust inches 32 ½ 33 ½ 34 ½ 35 ½ 36 ½ 38 39 ½ 41 43 45
    cm 82 ½ 85 87 ½ 90 92 ½ 96 ½ 100 ½ 104 109 114
    Waist inches 24 25 26 27 28 29 ½ 31 32 ½ 34 ½ 36 ½
    cm 61 63.5 66 68.5 71 75 79 82 ½ 87 ½ 93
    Hip inches 34 ½ 35 ½ 36 ½ 37 ½ 38 ½ 40 41 ½ 43 45 47
    cm 87 ½ 90 93 95 98 101 ½ 105 ½ 109 114 119
    Men's:
    Height(cm) 160 160~165 165~170 170~175 175 175~180 180~185 185~190 >190
    Weight(kg) 55 55~60 60~65 65~70 70 70~75 70~85 85~90 >85
    US XXS XS S M L L XL XXL XXXL
    Europe 42 44 46 48 50 52 54 56 58
    UK 32 34 36 38 40 42 44 46 48
    Asia XS S M L L XL XXL XXXL XXXXL
    Neck inches 12-12½ 13-13½ 14-14½ 15-15½ 15-15½ 16-16½ 17-17½ 18-18½ 19-19½
    cm 30-32 33-34 36-37 38-39 38-39 40-42 43-45 46-47 48-49
    Chest inches 31-32 33-34 35-37 38-40 39-41 42-44 46-48 50-52 54-56
    cm 76-81 84-86 89-94 96-102 99-104 107-112 116-122 127-132 137-140
    Sleeve inches 29-30 31½-32 32½-33 33½-34 34-35 34½-35 35½-36 36-36½ 36½-37
    cm 74-76 80-81 82-84 85-86 86-89 87-89 90-91 91-93 93-94
    Waist inches 25-27 27-28 29-31 32-34 33-35 36-38 40-42 44-46 50-52
    cm 64-69 68-71 73-79 81-86 84-89 91-97 101-107 111-117 127-132

    Body Measurement

    Size Conversion Charts (International/US)

    Women's size chart

    Men's size chart

    Kids & Baby size chart

    1. Size difference

    WARNING: Some of our products are in Asian size. Please check detailed measurement before purchase.

    Please take 3~5 minutes to read and understand the actual measurement of your bid. Not only by a GLANCE at the general size then bid. We have many customers did not read the detailed measurements and bought, waiting 3 weeks for the item and found it not fit. And asked to return for replacement.

    We believe that is not customers look forward to. The 3~5 MINUTES reading and understanding the size, will save you valuable time & money.

    The size is measured by hand. There could be slight tolerance (3cm, 1.2 inches ). If you concern about this, please consult us before purchase. If there is big difference after you receive it, please feel free to contact us for solution.

    Sizes listed are based on the item label. Item fit and sizing can vary by Manufacturer.

    2. Color difference

    There may be variation in color of the item pictured due to lighting and computer monitor settings.

    m2 will do our best to describe the item. However, due to the low prices that we offer, we cannot spend the labor to list every single detail of an item such as texture, pattern, closure, fit, etc. We do encourage you to enlarge the photo for further detail. For additional questions regarding the item pictured please contact us be eBay message.





    We accept Paypal payment.

    We will ONLY ship to your Paypal confirmed address.





    Return / Refund

    1. Overall Return/Refund Policy

    In case goods are sold but not shipped yet, and you do not want the item, we can cancel order, and refund the value of product in the same form of payment originally used for purchase.
    If parcel is not received in 40 days or any wrong item received, please contact us. We will help to track.
    If the item is confirmed lost, we will arrange resend or refund according to your request. Defected or wrong item can be returned for replacement or refund. Buyers are responsible for all the fees related to the return.

    2. Non-returnable items

    We're sorry, but we DO NOT ACCEPT returns of certain products, including:

    • Any product that is returned more than 30 days after receipt of your order (based on the delivery record).
    • Any product that is not in its original condition, such as missing parts, or is damaged due to accidents, physical force, water, fire, power surge, acts of God, natural disasters or other misuse.
    • Any free gift products.
    • In the event of dispute, Gindart's decision shall be final and conclusive.

    3. Return/Refund Procedures

    Before return/refund, you can first contact us by eBay message, provide us with your Order Number, and state the reason for your return/refund.
    The customer service will handle the issue for you. After problems are figured out, if a return is needed for refund, we will issue RMA & return address for return. Upon returned item receive we will issue refund. If no return is needed for refund, refund will be done in 4 days.
    Any return without RMA is NOT accepted.
    All return shipping fee must be prepaid. We DO NOT accept COD returns.

    Our Merchandise
    You are an outlet store, what kind of quality can I expect in my order?

    m2 offers local manuafacturer fashion in latest trend.
    We are located in HK, some of our products are in Asian sizes.
    The following are examples of minor imperfections that are possible and will not be noted as flaws in the description.

    • Item may possess one or more price tags and/or stickers indicating multiple markdowns.
    • Items may possess wrong Logo label or size tag. Subjected to our description.
    • May need to be washed or dry-cleaned before wearing due to handling or trying on in department stores. Examples: makeup/deodorant marks.
    • Seam separations
    • Loose threads/beads/embellishments. If an item is missing embellishments/buttons but extra are included, we will not disclose this in the description.
    • Small snags or runs
    • Cut or snipped tags to prevent returns back to catalog company
    • On some items there could be tailer's chalk mark, they can be washed away.
    • Shoes/Handbags/Other items from Famous Catalog may have an "X" or "clipped" marked on bottom/inside to prevent returns back to catalog company
    • We are not responsible for variances in certain materials such as silk, linen and other natural fabrics

    We find that many of these imperfections can be easily fixed. Any major flaws not listed above will be stated in the description of the item. We guarantee if an item has a major flaw, which is not disclosed in the description, you may return it for your money back or a new replacement.

    Due to the low prices that we offer, some of the items may not live up to customers' expectation. We do encourage you check all detailed and contact us for information. For add class='nada'itional questions regarding the item pictured please contact us be eBay message.

    What is NWT?

    This means "new with tags". This will be a brand new item with the tags still attached. Because we sell some items supplied by multiple supplier, the tag may show different brand name.

    The auction lists the size as small, but the photo shows it as a size Large.

    We use the same photo for identical items in different sizes. The correct size of the item is what is listed in the auction and not what shows in the photo.

    Why does the photo look different than the stated color?

    Due to differences in lighting, fabric textures, and your computer settings, colors can differ. We try to describe the color exactly as the manufacturer has, so that there is no question.

    I am looking for a specific size, do you have it?

    We sells thousands of items each week and our inventory is constantly changing. For your convenience, you can search our current eBay inventory by size, style, color or brand.

    Can I make an exchange, or get a different size?

    Since our inventory changes daily, we couldn't promise that we would have the same exact type of item in our inventory tomorrow. If there is inventory, you can return for replacement (Buyer pay shipping fee). Please read our return policy for more information.

    Bidding & Buying
    Can I buy an item, instead of bidding on it?

    You sure can, most items have a "buy-it-now" price. If not you will find a "buy –it-now item" at our store as well. Just click to buy it now for the stated price. Then you don't have to wait around for the auction to end to see if you have won the item.

    If no "Buy it Now" price is listed, please contact us by eBay message to possibly add one, as long as there are no bids on the item.

    Can I bid on an item if I live outside the US?

    Yes, you can. However, we currently ship to the following countries only:
    United Kingdom
    Australia
    Canada
    Russia
    Ireland

    Oops! How do I cancel my bid?

    To cancel your bid BEFORE the auction has ended, please visit eBay's Retraction page.

    I have won an item, and I have decided that I don't want it, what do I do?

    Basically, you should purchase an item that you have won. If you really request to cancel order, please contact us be eBay message before the item was shipped. If no messages to us, eBay will automatically file a case, which will reflect upon your eBay account. Please note that m2 expects ALL customers to complete checkout and pay for any items they purchase on eBay. Thank you for your cooperation.

    Can I bid on more than one item?

    Yes, as long as you don't checkout/pay for any of the items until you are DONE shopping. You can continue to bid on multiple items and receive shipping discounts. You have up to exactly 16 days from the date and time of the first auction won, to pay for these items. Remember not to check out until you are done shopping. You must do the bidding from the same eBay user id account.

    Returns
    What is your return policy?

    We do accept returns on items purchased at Fixed Price and Auctions that are purchased for $20 or more (excluding swimwear and intimate bottoms). Items must be returned within 30 days of purchase in original, unused condition (including all packaging and tags).

    Please DO contact us for RMA & return address.

    Print a "Returns Authorization Form" from this page for each item you are returning. This form must be completely filled out and included with the returned package. Upon returned item receive we will issue a refund for the cost of the merchandise less all shipping costs.

    Please click here to view our return guidelines.

    Any return without RMA is NOT accepted. Free gift products return is NOT accepted.

    All return shipping fee must be prepaid. We DO NOT accept COD returns.

    What is a Buy It Now?

    An auction item listed in which you purchase by clicking the "Buy it Now" button instead of placing a bid.

    Payments & Checkout
    How long do I have to pay for my eBay purchase?

    We kindly request that payment be made within 16 days of auction end.

    If you can pay please contact us to cancel order in 16 days. If not non-paying bidder case will be opened by eBay automativell.

    What types of payment does m2 accept?

    We accept the payment by PayPal only.

    How do I check out?

    Click "check out now", to submit your payment when you are completely done shopping.

    Delay checking out if you are taking advantage of our 14 days to pay, instead, click "save my cart" until you are done shopping.

    Why does Paypal say "Seller does not accept instant payment?"

    PayPal helps large sellers, like m2, carefully match payments to orders to ensure that all payments are properly processed. This allows m2 to confirm your payment and ship your order quickly. As a result you must complete our checkout before sending a PayPal payment.

    Have you received my payment yet?

    m2 will send you a confirmation message via eBay when payment clears. If you have paid and have not received a payment confirmation within 24 hours, please contact us.

    PayPal E-Checks: Take 5-10 business days to clear.

    Shipping
    How much is shipping for my order?

    Shipping rates are listed on the eBay listing page.

    Do you offer fast shipping?

    Yes! Most domestic orders will leave our warehouse within 1-2 business days from receipt of your payment.

    Most international orders will leave our warehouse within 4 business days.

    If you need your order sooner, we do offer express delivery and your items will leave our warehouse within one business day.

    Canadian orders are suggested to utilize Express Service to receive your packages sooner due to the slow customs process; otherwise, it could take up to 4 weeks to receive your order.

    Can I ship to a different address?

    Sure, during the checkout process, specify where you want the items to ship to. Make sure that if you are paying with a credit card, you have the correct billing address entered.
    However, Paypal do NOT encourage or protect deals/orders WITHOUT a confirmed Paypal address.

    Can I combine multiple items to save on shipping?

    Yes! You can combine your items won with the same eBay user id to save on shipping. Please note up to 40 items can be combined during checkout. Please click here to visit our combined shipping page.

    Do you ship to APO/FPO addresses?

    Sorry, we do NOT ship to APO/FPO addresses.

    What countries do you ship to?

    We currently ship to the following countries only:
    United Kingdom
    Australia
    Canada
    Russia
    Ireland

    After Your Purchase
    I think m2 made a mistake on my order. What do I do?

    As much as we try to be perfect, mistakes do happen. We appreciate it that you let us know when we make a mistake. We can't fix a problem if we do not know about it and we strive for Happy Customers and 5-Star Feedback!

    Contact us by eBay message to talk to us about the problem as soon as you can, before you leave feedback so that we can make it right.

    I received a wrong item / defected item, or the item is not I expected. What should I do?

    We will try our best to ensure our customer are happy. We provided 100% satisfaction policy to customers. Feel free to talk to us to fix the problem. We strive for Happy Customers and 5-Star Feedback!

    How long will it be before I receive a refund?

    If we have promised you a refund, it should be refunded to your PayPal account within 4 business days.

    When does m2 leave feedback for buyers?

    Because we serve such a large number of customers, we use an automated feedback system. This system leaves feedback for all buyers at the time payment is received.

    What kind of feedback should I enter at eBay for my purchase?

    If you take a look at our feedback rating on eBay, you will see what our customers think of us. We are a very honest company and would never intentionally mislead our customers.

    If you had a positive experience, please leave us positive feedback with 5-Stars. Thanks!

    How do I join your mailing list?

    Join the m2 mailing list and receive emails about new merchandise and special offers.

    Thank you from all of us at m2. Enjoy your shopping, and come back soon!
    Legal disclaimers:
    All products sold by m2 are authentic products, which are sourced from manufacturers, retailers, wholesalers, designers and catalog retailers.

    Trademarks and brand names displayed on our website or in our product listings are the sole property of the trademark owners and are not the property of m2.

    m2 expects that all bidders will pay for the items they have bid on, and likewise, we aim to provide our customers with the items they have won. If for some reason the item is unavailable we will make every effort to contact our customer and remedy the situation. m2 is not responsible for the fabric content, the cleaning method, and / or the durability of a product, which are the responsibilities of the apparel, shoes, or accessory manufacturer.

    Photographs taken by our photographers are the property of m2 and may not be used; unless we give you written permission to use them.

    About m2

      
    m2 is a new & fast growing brand. We work with smart and talented designers to provide full categories of fashion to consumer electronic products.

    More great products are coming.

    Contact us

    Our Goal at m2 it to offer 100% Satisfaction Service. If you do not feel that we deserve 5-Stars please contact us before leaving feedback or appeal to eBay / Paypal.

    You can contact us by:
    1. eBay message
    2. Online Service Link provided in shipping confirmation email
    3. Email us to our Paypal Account email.

    Our Goal at m2 is to offer 5-Star Service, if you do not feel that we deserve 5-Stars, please contact us before leaving feedback. We provide 60 Days customer 100% sastifaction service.

    Questions and answers about this item

    No questions or answers have been posted about this item.




    03440
    Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.

    Shipping and handling

    Item location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
    Shipping to: Worldwide
    Excludes: Alaska/Hawaii, US Protectorates, APO/FPO, Central America and Caribbean, Albania, Andorra, Austria, Belarus, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Estonia, Germany, Gibraltar, Guernsey, Italy, Jersey, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Moldova, Monaco, Montenegro, San Marino, Serbia, Svalbard and Jan Mayen, Ukraine, United Kingdom, Vatican City State, Algeria, Angola, Benin, Botswana, Burkina Faso, Burundi, Cameroon, Cape Verde Islands, Central African Republic, Chad, Comoros, Congo, Democratic Republic of the, Congo, Republic of the, Côte d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast), Djibouti, Egypt, Equatorial Guinea, Eritrea, Ethiopia, Gabon Republic, Gambia, Ghana, Guinea, Guinea-Bissau, Kenya, Lesotho, Liberia, Libya, Madagascar, Malawi, Mali, Mauritania, Mauritius, Mayotte, Morocco, Mozambique, Namibia, Niger, Nigeria, Reunion, Rwanda, Saint Helena, Senegal, Seychelles, Sierra Leone, Somalia, Swaziland, Tanzania, Togo, Tunisia, Uganda, Western Sahara, Zambia, Zimbabwe, Argentina, Bolivia, Ecuador, Falkland Islands (Islas Malvinas), French Guiana, Guyana, Paraguay, Suriname, Uruguay, Venezuela, Brunei Darussalam, Cambodia, Hong Kong, Indonesia, Laos, Macau, Malaysia, Philippines, Singapore, Thailand, Vietnam, Afghanistan, Armenia, Azerbaijan Republic, Bangladesh, Bhutan, China, Georgia, India, Kazakhstan, Kyrgyzstan, Maldives, Mongolia, Nepal, Pakistan, Sri Lanka, Tajikistan, Turkmenistan, Uzbekistan, Bahrain, Iraq, Jordan, Kuwait, Lebanon, Oman, Qatar, Yemen, American Samoa, Australia, Cook Islands, Fiji, French Polynesia, Guam, Kiribati, Marshall Islands, Micronesia, Nauru, New Caledonia, Niue, Palau, Papua New Guinea, Solomon Islands, Tonga, Tuvalu, Vanuatu, Wallis and Futuna, Western Samoa, Bermuda, Greenland, Saint Pierre and Miquelon
    Domestic handling time
    Will usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment - opens in a new window or tab.

    Return policy

    Item must be returned within
    Refund will be given as
    30 days after the buyer receives it
    Money back or replacement (buyer's choice)
    The seller is responsible for return shipping costs.
    Return policy details
    Return / Refund 1. Overall Return/Refund Policy In case goods are sold but not shipped yet, and you do not want the item, we can cancel order, and refund the value of product in the same form of payment originally used for purchase. If parcel is not received in 40 days or any wrong item received, please contact us. We will help to track. If the item is confirmed lost, we will arrange resend or refund according to your request. Defected or wrong item can be returned for replacement or refund. Buyers are responsible for all the fees related to the return. 2. Non-returnable items We're sorry, but we DO NOT ACCEPT returns of certain products, including: Any product that is returned more than 30 days after receipt of your order (based on the delivery record). Any product that is not in its original condition, such as missing parts, or is damaged due to accidents, physical force, water, fire, power surge, acts of God, natural disasters or other misuse. Any free gift products. In the event of dispute, eHome.com's decision shall be final and conclusive. 3. Return/Refund Procedures Before return/refund, you can first contact us by eBay message, provide us with your Order Number, and state the reason for your return/refund. The customer service will handle the issue for you. After problems are figured out, if a return is needed for refund, we will issue RMA & return address for return. Upon returned item receive we will issue refund. If no return is needed for refund, refund will be done in 4 days. Any return without RMA is NOT accepted. All return shipping fee must be prepaid. We DO NOT accept COD returns.

    Payment details

    Payment method Preferred/Accepted  
    Credit card or Pre-authorized Debit through PayPal
    PayPal Preferred
     

    Seller's payment instructions

    We accept Paypal payment. We will ONLY ship to your Paypal confirmed address.
    time left
    Current bid amount
    +
    Shipping amount
    Bid Count
    time left
    current bid
    +
    shipping
    bids
    Approximately:
    Current bid amount Approximately:
    +
    Shipping amount Approximately:
    Import charges:
    Import charges:
    (estimated and based on max bid)
    Your bid amount
    Approximately:
    Approximately:

    OR

    Your current max bid:
    (Approximately:)
    Increase your chances of winning by setting a higher bid now.
    Let eBay place automatic bids for you  This opens a help overlay dialogue about automatic bidding.
    How does automatic bidding work?
    As other bids come in, eBay will automatically raise your bid in small amounts, up to your limit. Learn More. - opens in a new window or tab
    Close button. This closes the help overlay dialogue.
    , up to
    By submitting your bid, you'll be committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder.
    By submitting your bid, you are committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder. You have read and agree to the Global Shipping Program terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase you maximum bid amount.
    By clicking Confirm, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder.
    By clicking Confirm, you are committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder and have read and agree to the Global Shipping Program terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase your maximum bid amount.
    Tell us what you think 
    We've made a few changes to bidding.
    Were these helpful?
    Loading...
    Bid layer is updating the contents.
    Resume bidding, if the page does not update immediately.
    d
    h
    m
    s
    day
    hour
    hours
    FREE shipping
    See item description
    + See item description for shipping
    Approximately:
    (Enter ##1## or more)
    (Enter more than ##1##)
    Your max bid:
    You've been outbid. Don't let it get away - place another bid.
    You've been outbid by an automatic bid placed earlier by another bidder.
    You're the highest bidder on this item!
    You're the first bidder on this item!
    You're the highest bidder on this item, but you're close to being outbid.
    This auction is almost over and you're currently the high bidder.
    You're the high bidder on this item, but the reserve price hasn't been met yet.
    You've been outbid by someone else.
    You can still win! Try bidding again.
    You've been outbid by someone else's max bid.
    You can still win! Try bidding again.
    Your bid wasn't accepted because it's the same as someone else's bid.
    Try raising your max bid.
    You're the highest bidder!
    To increase your chances of winning, try raising your bid.
    You're the first bidder. Good Luck!
    You're still the highest bidder!
    You increased your max bid to
    Please enter your bid again.
    Enter a valid amount for your bid.
    Enter a bid that is the minimum bid amount or higher.
    You have to bid at least
    Sorry, you can't lower your maximum bid once it's placed.
    This seller requires the buyer to have a PayPal account to purchase this item. Get a PayPal account here .
    Your bid is the same as or more than the Buy It Now price. You can save time and money by buying it now.
    Place bid
    Review and confirm your bid
    Bid confirmation
    Increase max bid
    Enter a custom max bid more than ##2##
    Enter a custom max bid of ##2## or more
    + ##2## approximate import charges
    ##2## (approximately)
    Please enter a higher amount than the current bid.
    + ##2## for shipping
    + FREE SHIPPING
    Bid ##3## now
    Bid ##3##
    Time left:
    Current bid:
    (approximately ##1##)
    Your maximum bid:
    (approximately ##1##)
    Increase your maximum bid:
    By clicking 1 Click Bid, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder. Learn moreabout 1-click bid - opens in a new window or tab
    day
    hour
    min
    sec
    days
    hours
    mins
    secs
    (approximately ##1##)
    Winning bid:
    Starting bid:
    Close
    Congrats! The auction has ended and you're the winner.
    The auction has ended, but the reserve price was not met.
    Sorry, the auction has ended and you were outbid.
    Good news, you're the high bidder.
    Sorry, you've been outbid.
    You're the high bidder, but the reserve price is not met.
    Please enter a higher amount than the current bid.
    Maximum bids cannot be lowered once submitted.
    Please enter a valid number.