Results in Enterprise CSUs/DSUs

1-25 of 1,548

  • STARTECH.COM ICUSB2324 4PORT USB TO SERIAL ADAPTER HUB

    STARTECH.COM ICUSB2324 4PORT USB TO SERIAL ADAPTER HUB

    Product Model #: ICUSB2324. Product Model # ICUSB2324. Manufacturer Part Number: ICUSB2324. The RS232 Serial Hub is compactly designed to preserve valuable workspace, and is bus-powered to eliminate the need for an external power adapter.
    C $97.66
    Top Rated Seller
    Was: Previous PriceC $122.97
    From United States
    C $13.09 shipping
  • Adtran Atlas 550 Chassis  1200305L1 1200307L1 T1 Card Network One Year Warranty

    Adtran Atlas 550 Chassis 1200305L1 1200307L1 T1 Card Network One Year Warranty

    Atlas 550 Chassis 1200305L1 1200.305L1 AC Power. This Product includes: Power Cord, Rack Ears, and Adtran Console Cable.
    C $276.39
    Top Rated Seller
    Available for best offeror Best Offer
    From United States
    C $38.25 shipping
  • NEW! Allied Telesyn AT-MC101XL-10 FAST ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER w/ POWER ADAPTER

    NEW! Allied Telesyn AT-MC101XL-10 FAST ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER w/ POWER ADAPTER

    FAST ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER w/ POWER ADAPTER.
    C $33.05
    Top Rated Seller
    From United States
  • TP-LINK Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter Adapter Multimode SC - MC100CM

    TP-LINK Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter Adapter Multimode SC - MC100CM

    Model # MC100CM. Model Number: MC100CM. TP-Link Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Multimode SC. Designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, and to be used with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector.
    C $51.43
    Top Rated Seller
    C $14.36 shipping
    From United States
    57 sold57 sold
  • HP  J9151A  PROCURVE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR TRANSCEIVER J9151A  **Ships From USA**

    HP J9151A PROCURVE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR TRANSCEIVER J9151A **Ships From USA**

    Genuine HP PROCURVE X132 10G SFP LC LR TRANSCEIVER J9151A J9151AX 1990-3883. The HP J9151A is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber.
    C $257.88
    Top Rated Seller
    From United States
  • General Datacomm Enclosure Model DE-7 DC551

    General Datacomm Enclosure Model DE-7 DC551

    Item condition Item is used in working condition. We will be glad to assist.
    C $55.53
    Top Rated Seller
    Was: Previous PriceC $79.32
    From United States
    C $21.01 shipping
  • Adtran TDU 120eDC SNMP Managed Integrated Access Device T1 Multiplexer

    Adtran TDU 120eDC SNMP Managed Integrated Access Device T1 Multiplexer

    Hello, I am Kent and I operate West Tech. I run this warehouse by myself. My specialty is medical/technical. My biz requires an extreme amount of efficiency to find time. I may transpose a model number, I may say almond when I meant to say white, I may even have put up the wrong picture.
    C $52.90
    From United States
    Available for best offeror Best Offer
    C $73.99 shipping
  • 4U Intel P4300SC Server System P4308SC2MHGC W/ Skt B2 Xeon S2400SC2 Motherboard

    4U Intel P4300SC Server System P4308SC2MHGC W/ Skt B2 Xeon S2400SC2 Motherboard

    MANUFACTURE WARRANTY
    C $415.25
    From United States
    Available for best offeror Best Offer
    C $161.51 shipping
  • 3COM 5012 Wired Router 3C13701 Fitted With SIC-1FEA Module

    3COM 5012 Wired Router 3C13701 Fitted With SIC-1FEA Module

    We will not be responsible for any incompatibility issues with your unit. otherwise, item will be relist. OTHER ACCESSORIES NOT SHOWN IN PICTURE ARE NOT INCLUDED!
    C $132.25
    From United States
    C $61.63 shipping
  • AdTran NetVanta 3430

    AdTran NetVanta 3430

    AdTran NetVanta 3430 used, but still in good working condition. IPv6 ready. CompactFlash slot for auto-provisioning. Inherent URL filtering for easy content filtering.
    C $79.35
    From United States
    Available for best offeror Best Offer
  • Original Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL  10Gbps Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm

    Original Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL 10Gbps Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm

    FINISAR FTLX1471D3BCL PRod #1489. 1 X FTLX1471D3BCL. 10GBPS SFP TRANSCEIVER 10KM LONGWAVE. We will accept all major credit cards, Wire Transfer, and Checks. Product Features. Product Condition.
    C $66.12
    Top Rated Seller
    C $12.70 shipping
    From United States
  • ADC KENTROX 78222 DSERV DSU/CSU

    ADC KENTROX 78222 DSERV DSU/CSU

    COMES WITH DATA CABLE & POWER CORD. NO PHONE CALLS !
    C $33.06
    From United States
    Available for best offeror Best Offer
  • NEW HPE SWITCHING X110 100m Sfp Lc Fx JD102B

    NEW HPE SWITCHING X110 100m Sfp Lc Fx JD102B

    Manufacturer Part Number: JD102B. Product Type : SFP. Product Name: SFP Transceiver. Product Type: SFP. Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100Base-FX Network. We expect all of our associates to maintain the highest of ethical standards.
    C $265.92
    From United States
  • INTEL E10GSFPLR 10GBE LR TRANCEIVER BROWN BOX

    INTEL E10GSFPLR 10GBE LR TRANCEIVER BROWN BOX

    C $185.13
    From United States
    C $30.52 shipping
  • NEW ADC Kentrox 01-72696001 DataSmart 696 T1 1.544 Mbps DSU CSU Modem

    NEW ADC Kentrox 01-72696001 DataSmart 696 T1 1.544 Mbps DSU CSU Modem

    Unit in excellent condition and ready to be added to your network. Maximize your network uptime with convenient management features such as in-band access for simplified remote management. The T1 DSU/CSU has a front-panel LCD for easy local management and is embedded with SNMP and an integrated Ethernet port to ensure easy central management.
    C $71.40
    Top Rated Seller
    Was: Previous PriceC $79.33
    From United States
    Available for best offeror Best Offer
  • Box of 8 - HP 4G SW B-Series FC SFP P/N: AJ715A

    Box of 8 - HP 4G SW B-Series FC SFP P/N: AJ715A

    New, opened box of 8 HP 4G SW B-Series FC SFP.
    C $66.11
    Top Rated Seller
    Available for best offeror Best Offer
    From United States
    C $14.53 shipping
  • 395327-001 HP 48A 12-Outlet Monitored Rack Mount PDU for BLc7000 398922-D71

    395327-001 HP 48A 12-Outlet Monitored Rack Mount PDU for BLc7000 398922-D71

    HP 48A 12-Outlet Monitored Rack Mount PDU for BLc7000 398922-D71 395327-001. Product Type Pwr Monitoring PDU. Part Number 398922-D71 / 395327-001. Condition New Open Box. Redundant Yes. Hot Pluggable No.
    C $502.53
    Top Rated Seller
    Available for best offeror Best Offer
    From United States
    C $253.43 shipping
  • ADTRAN T1 Adapter 1203022L1  CSU-ACE

    ADTRAN T1 Adapter 1203022L1 CSU-ACE

    ADTRAN T1 Adapter 1203022L1. - Manufactured by Adtran (manufacturer part number 1203022L1). Manufacturer: Adtran. - Adtran T1 adapter. - Data transfer rate: 1.544Mbps T1. Enjoy your item! Satisfied?.
    C $597.73
    Top Rated Seller
    From United States
  • HP ProLiant DL385 Server - 2U | 64gb DDR2 | 2x 2.90GHz Quad Core Opteron

    HP ProLiant DL385 Server - 2U | 64gb DDR2 | 2x 2.90GHz Quad Core Opteron

    C $72.72
    Top Rated Seller
    Available for best offeror Best Offer
    From United States
  • Adtran Atlas 550 Quad T1 PRI 1200755L2 1 Year Warranty 500 Series Free Shipping

    Adtran Atlas 550 Quad T1 PRI 1200755L2 1 Year Warranty 500 Series Free Shipping

    Atlas 550 Quad T1 PRI 1200755L2. 500 Series. 1 Year Warranty. We will work with you to make the order right. Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default.
    C $548.82
    Top Rated Seller
    Available for best offeror Best Offer
    From United States
    C $33.64 shipping
  • Adtran TSU-100 Multiplexers Qty 2 1202052L2 /w Dual DSU and DXS-1 passthru cards

    Adtran TSU-100 Multiplexers Qty 2 1202052L2 /w Dual DSU and DXS-1 passthru cards

    Units were pulled from working environment. All self-tests pass. One TSU-100 is rev J and the other is rev L. Both units come with Dual DSU DP (PN 1200.128L1) and DSX-1 pass thru cards (PN 1200.055L1#HS) that are stacked together (see pics).
    C $461.54
    From United States
    Available for best offeror Best Offer
  • Sabrent USB-RJXT USB Extension Cable to Cat5e RJ45 Extender Adapter LAST ONE

    Sabrent USB-RJXT USB Extension Cable to Cat5e RJ45 Extender Adapter LAST ONE

    • Use Cat5, Cat5E, or Cat6 RJ/45 cabling to extend your USB peripherals up to 150 feet away. • Fully compliant with 1.0 and 1.1 USB standards. If not, it is not put up for sale. As hard as we try to maintain the highest of quality control, it is possible that something may go unnoticed.
    C $17.13
    Top Rated Seller
    C $20.50 shipping
    From United States
  • CORNING -- SCU-4 SERVICE COMBINER UNIT -- MobileAccess Wireless Solutions

    CORNING -- SCU-4 SERVICE COMBINER UNIT -- MobileAccess Wireless Solutions

    SERVICE COMBINER UNIT. WIRELESS SOLUTIONS.
    C $68.75
    Top Rated Seller
    Available for best offeror Best Offer
    From United States
    C $25.15 shipping
  • NETGEAR AGM732F GBIC SFP 1000MBPS Fiber LX MGT

    NETGEAR AGM732F GBIC SFP 1000MBPS Fiber LX MGT

    Model Number: AGM732F. Manufacturer Part Number AGM732F. Product Model AGM732F. Product Name NETGEAR AGM732F GBIC SFP 1000MBPS Fiber LX MGT. Manufacturer: NETGEAR. Manufacturer NETGEAR. 7 Easter Court.
    C $381.28
    Top Rated Seller
    C $16.54 shipping
    From United States
  • Adtran T1 CSU ACE 1200.022L2

    Adtran T1 CSU ACE 1200.022L2

    Model: T1 CSU ACE. Defective or Not Described. Then we will. Wrong size doesn’t fit. Or it doesn’t fit your application and is marked No longer want the item.
    C $26.44
    Top Rated Seller
    From United States