Item Information

Condition:
New
Error icon
17 lots available (5 items per lot) / 1 offer
Please enter a quantity of $qty_dummy$ or less Please enter a quantity of 1 Purchases are limited to $qty_dummy$ per buyer Please enter quantity of 1 or more Please enter a lower number Choose quantity that is less than $qty_dummy1$ or equal to $qty_dummy$ You can only choose quantity that is equal to $qty_dummy$
Price:
US $9.98
Approximately C $12.51(including shipping)
Lot of 5 NEW Corning Gold 3m LC-SC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Cable 7054467 DPX PLN

Lot of 5 NEW Corning Gold 3m LC-SC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Cable 7054467 DPX PLN

Best Offer:
Make Offer

Oops! Looks like we're having trouble connecting to our server.

Refresh your browser window to try again.

30-day returns
Ships from United States
Pickup:
Free local pickup available. See details
Shipping:
Free 4 day shipping See details
 
Located in:
Saint Charles, Missouri, United States
 
Ships to:
United States and many other countries | See details
Delivery:
Estimated on or before Fri. 28 Jan. to 20147
Payments:
     
International shipping and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
International shipping and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international shipping and import charges are paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab International shipping paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international shipping is paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
Returns:
30 days refund | Buyer pays for return shipping | See details