Item Information

Condition:
New
Error icon
More than 10 available / 2,121 sold / See feedback
Please enter a quantity of $qty_dummy$ or less Please enter a quantity of 1 Purchases are limited to $qty_dummy$ per buyer Please enter quantity of 1 or more Please enter a lower number Choose quantity that is less than $qty_dummy1$ or equal to $qty_dummy$ You can only choose quantity that is equal to $qty_dummy$
Was:
Original priceUS $7.00 What does this price mean?
What does this price mean?
Recent sales price provided by the seller
You save:
US $0.35 (5% off)
Price:
Discounted price US $6.65
Approximately C $8.70(including shipping)
1M-LC-UPC-to-LC-UPC-Duplex-PVC-10G-OM3-Multimode-Fiber-Optic-Patch-cable-90765

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch cable -90765

Best Offer:
 
Make Offer -
Loading...
Resume making your offer, if the page does not update immediately.
2,121 sold
More than 78% sold
Free shipping and returns
Shipping:
FREE Standard Shipping See details
 
Item location:
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
 
Ships to:
United States and many other countries | See details
Delivery:
Payments:
International shipping and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
International shipping and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international shipping and import charges are paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab International shipping paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international shipping is paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
Returns:
Free 30-day returns See details
Guarantee:
 | See details - opens in a new window or tab
Get the item you ordered or get your money back.
Covers your purchase price and original shipping.