Item Information

Condition:
New
Price:
US $12.79
Approximately C $15.92(including shipping)
New 4M SC/PC-SC/PC Patch Cord, Duplex Aqua Multimode Duplex - Corning

New 4M SC/PC-SC/PC Patch Cord, Duplex Aqua Multimode Duplex - Corning

Best Offer:
 
Make Offer
Loading...
Free shipping
Ships from United States
Shipping:
FREE Standard Shipping See details
 
Item location:
Medina, Tennessee, United States
 
Ships to:
United States and many other countries | See details
Delivery:
Estimated between Mon. 28 Jun. and Thu. 01 Jul. to
Payments:
International shipping and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
International shipping and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international shipping and import charges are paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab International shipping paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international shipping is paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
Returns:
No Returns Accepted See details