Item Information

Condition:
Used
Error icon
10 available / 17 sold
Please enter a quantity of $qty_dummy$ or less Please enter a quantity of 1 Purchases are limited to $qty_dummy$ per buyer Please enter quantity of 1 or more Please enter a lower number Choose quantity that is less than $qty_dummy1$ or equal to $qty_dummy$ You can only choose quantity that is equal to $qty_dummy$
Price:
US $57.99
Approximately C $76.93(including shipping)
Chelsio-10GbE-Dual-SFP-N320E-T320-Finisar-FTLX8571D3BCL-SFP-SR-SW-10Gb-s-850nm

Chelsio 10GbE Dual SFP+ N320E T320 +Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm

Best Offer:
 
Make Offer -
Loading...
Resume making your offer, if the page does not update immediately.
Longtime member
More than 62% sold
Returns accepted
Shipping:
US $8.00 (approx. C $10.61) Standard SpeedPAK from China/Hong Kong/Taiwan See details
See details about international shipping here.  help icon for Shipping - opens a layer
 
Item location:
广州市, 廣東省, China
 
Ships to:
Worldwide
Delivery:
Payments:
International shipping and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
International shipping and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international shipping and import charges are paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab International shipping paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international shipping is paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
Returns:
30 day returns. buyer pays return shipping See details