Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV-QL 8Gbps 850nm 550m SWL FC MMF SFP Transceiver

Refurbished: Lowest price

C $11.47
Free Shipping
or Best Offer
  • Get it by Wed, Jun 22 - Tue, Jun 28 from GVAT, Israel
  •  • Seller refurbished condition
  •  • 30 day returns - Buyer pays return shipping | Return policy
Sold by3gnet_ca (86)100.0% Positive feedbackContact seller